CK Monarchy

From AmtWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Broom.jpg This article may require cleanup. The specific problem is: replace with mediawiki table. Relevant discussion may be found on the talk page. Please help improve this article if you can. (April 2016)


Celestial Kingdom Ascension of the Crown

(winning candidates are listed first, letters after name denote park affiliation, dashes denote that a candidate ran unopposed, when available total quantity of votes is noted, asterisks* indicate a position that was vacated and replaced)

Reign # Dates Monarch candidates Regent candidates Prime Minister candidates
1. Aug 25th 1990 – Feb 23rd 1991 Michael Hammer of God(TL) / I’magg (B)/ Pebyr (TL) Cristyl(B) / -------- There was no Prime Minister
2. Feb 23rd 1991 - Aug 23rd 1991 Theodoric Blackflame(B) / ? Averill(TL) /? Pebyr(TL)/-----------
3. Aug 23rd 1991 – Mar 1st 1992 Narsyasura Vasuadeva(TL) / TORig Headbasher (TL) Kayla (B) / ? Malkion (TL) /?
4. March 1st 1992 – Aug 23rd 1992 Arioch(TL) / Rufus(TM) Tarakian(TL) /  ? Malkion II (TL) / ?
5. Aug 23rd 1992 – Feb ? 1993 Rufus Grimwulf(TM) / Tarakian(TL) Zephram(TM) / M.F.Kilraven(B){no show} Xavier(MR) / ? / ?
6. Feb? 1993– Aug 29th 1993 Pebyr ap Cucorin(TL) / Rufus(TM) Francesca(TM) / Calvin(TM) / Foxtwytchen(DH) Zephram(TM) / Felonius(B){ran as a joke}
7. Aug 29th 1993 - Feb 27th 1994 Michael Hammer of God II (TL) / Hulka(DK) Mandrake(TM) / LeGrey(T) / Calvin(TM) Fnord(TorTM) / -----
8. Feb 27th 1994 - Sept 25th 1994 Hulka Dunglen(DK) / Perimone(TM) / Nightlynx(TM) Rufus(TM) / Warchylde(TM) / Latros(TM) / Eric Bloodeye (DR) Dunbar(DK) / Amorden(TM) / Tiberius(TM)
9. Sept 25th 1994 - Mar 26th1995 Mirawara Asahi(T) / Angrist(DH) / Vasha(DK) / Balinor(TM) Perimone(TM) / Melinda(TM) / Arion(B){no show} Rufus(TM) / ---------{some guy from (CR) ran as a joke}
10. Mar 26th1995 - Sept 17th 1995 Arion Renquest(B) / Vasha(DK) / Crinos(M)(143 voters) Balinor(TM) / Shanti(TM) / Kendra (TM) / Adorr(TM) Tashi’iak(TL)-(TM) / Morgan I. (M)
11. Sept 17th 1995 - Mar 17th 1996 Zephram MacLaren(TM) / Martel(D)(157 voters) Jamethiel(M) / ---------- Michael(TL) / Kaderian(T)
12. Mar 17th 1996 – Sept 1st 1996 Logan T. Black(DH) / Warchylde(Th) Pebyr(TL) / Warchylde(Th) Kaderian(T) / Snake Eyes(TL)
13. Sept 1st 1996 – Mar 30th 1997 Mathew LeGrey(TM) / Imagg(B) / Rufus(TM) *Melinda(TM)* / *Arion(TL)* *Athisdane(DH) */ *Kaderian III (T) *
14. Mar 30th 1997 – Oct 12th 1997 Therressa Willowtree(TL) /  ? *Belloch(DH )*/ *Clalibus(TM)* Wilhelm(T) / ----------
15. Oct 12th 1997 – Apr 26th 1998 Mandigore(B) / Kaderian (T) Keshe(T) / Clalibus(TM) / Lowol(DH) / Dayn(?) Shanti(DK) / Azkar (DH)
16. Apr 26th 1998 – Oct 25th 1998 Father Thomas von Draken(GS) / ---------- Mistress Wynd(GS) / ---------- Arion(TH) / -----------
17. Oct 25th 1998 – Apr 30th 1999 Zodiac(DK) / Simon Felix(DH) Shanti(DK) / Deigo (TM) / Bromhir(GS) Athena(TM) / ----------
18. Apr 30th 1999 – Oct 17th 1999 Belgarin(TM) / ---------- Medryn(B) / Bromhir(GS) Mistress Wynd(GS) / ----------
19. Oct 17th 1999 – Apr 16th 2000 Bagera(TH) / Medryn(DK) / Vigus(TM)(83 voters) Bromhir(GS) / Wilhelm(T) Father Thomas(TG) / ----------
20. Apr 16th 2000 – Nov 5th 2000 Mistress Wynd Onyx Loch(TG) / ---------- Diego Velasquez(DK) / ---------- Father Thomas von Draken II (TG) / ----------
21. Nov 5th 2000 – May 6th 2001 Aliya Greenfire(TF) / Clalibus(TM) / Margul (DK) Kyrin(DK) / ---------- Gavin(TM) / ----------
22. May 6th 2001 – Nov 4th 2001 Esuom ap Taed (none) / Clalibus(TM) Morgana (DH) / Clalibus(TM) Kaderian III (T) / ----------
23. Nov 4th 2001 – May 5th 2002 Bresil Eterlaine(TF) / Grendel CK(T) (101 voters) Esuom(none) /Akara(TF) / Warlock(TF) Kaderian IV (T) / ----------
24. May 5th 2002 – Oct 27th 2002 Diego Velazquez(DK) / ---------- Akara(TF) / ---------- Clalibus(TM) / Galen(TG) / Bryanna(TG)
25. Oct 27th 2002 – Apr 27th 2003 Kansuke (DK) / Stoney (DH) (113voters) Arion(TG) / Fionna(DH)} Clalibus II (TM)/---------
26. Apr 27th 2003 – Nov 1st 2003 Arion Reinquest II (TG) / --------- Tholden von Brazillius(none) / -------- Megaera (none) / Rand (TM) (24 voters)
27. Nov 1st 2003 – May 8th 2004 Colonel I(TG) / Tholden (none)(53 voters) Linden Tul(TM) / Ethan of Trent (MS) / Rand (TM) (49 voters)
28. May 8th 2004 – Nov 6th 2004 Colonel II (TG) / Linden (TM) (45 voters) Bromhir II (TG) / Linden(TM) Selene Falconbridge (TM) / Clalibus (TM) (37 voters)
29. Nov 6th 2004 – May 14th 2005 Bromhir (TG) / Esuom (none) Ween Bloodblade (none) / Morgana (MS)(no show) Randalf Falconbridge (AG) / Ethan (TM)
30. May 14th 2005 – Nov 12th 2005 Ween Bloodblade (none) / Esuom (none) Mistress Wynd Onyx Loch II (TG) / Selene (AG) Linden Tul (TM) / Bael (AG)
31. Nov 12th 2005 – May 6th 2006 Styx (TF) / Bael (AG)(no show) Kandon (TF) / Raven (B) (no show) Kanin Axeekrieger (GK) / Clalibus (TM)
32. May 6th 2006 – Nov 11th 2006 Thun Dayne (TF) / Kandon (TM) (neither qualified) Diego Velasquez (TM) / ------- Kanin II(GK) / Ethan (MS) (17 votes)
33. Nov 11th 2006 – May 5th 2007 Linden Tul(TM) / ---------- Scarlet Ethindale(TG) / ---------- Colonel(TG) /----------
34. May 5th 2007 - Nov 10th 2007 Father Thomas II & Mistress Wynd II (TG)/ ------- Bromhir III & Clover (TG) / Mokushi & Apparition (TF) Colonel II(TG)/Clalibus(TM)(23 votes)
35. Nov 10th 2007 - May 3rd 2008 Arthon of the Golden City(TM)/ Esuom (none)(39 votes) Sponge/ ----------- Sylvanista(NOC) / Weasel (TG)
36. May 3 2008 - Nov 1 2008 Crinos of Darkenthal(NOC) /---------- Alara the Drake(NOC) /---------- Sylvanista(NOC) /----------
37. Nov 1 2008 - May 2 2009 Esuom II (CK freeholder) / Clalibus (TM) / Itsari (MS) (115 votes) Foxtwytchen (MW) / Chango (SC) / Tink (SC) Abiliegh Cross (MS)
38. May 2 2009 - Nov 2009 Sylvanista(NOC) /---------- Crinos of Darkenthal(NOC) /---------- Bromhir(PR)
39. Nov 2009 - May 2010 Kyrupt(TG) /Bob the Ogre(TG) Clover(PR) /---------- Bromhir II(PR)
40. May 2010 - Nov 2010 Abi & Sponge(Noc) / Dragonmouse (MW) /Thun (TF) Raven Dracul(TF) /---------- Darthrya(SC) / Pheonix (MW)
41. Nov 2010 - May 2011 Weasel H. Christ(TG) / Dragonmouse (MW) Diamond(GK) /Raven Dracul(TF) Darthrya(SC) / Pheonix (MW)
42. May 2011 - Nov 2011 Shadow Dragon (TG) /------- Mokushi(SC) /------- Mistress Wynd II (TG)
43. Nov 2011 - May 2012 Episode Skinrot (GK) /Mokushi (SC) / Shadow Dragon (TG) DeMonica(TG) / Aurora (KB) Shadow Dragon (TG)
44. May 2012 - Nov 2012 Terarin (KB) /------- Nesta (NOC) /------- Sylvanista (NOC)
45. Nov 2012 - May 2013 Terarin (KB) /------- Nesta (NOC) /------- Syl'Vas (WG)
46. May 2013 - Nov 2013 Nesta (NOC) /------- Scarecrow (TG) /------- Thad (SC)
47. Nov 2013 - May 2014 Raban (DB) /------- Tove (TG) /------- Thad (SC)
48. May 2014 - Nov 2014 Blackwolf Wyngarde(MW) / Nesta(GK) Sinew(PC) /---- Mokushi(SC) / Orb(MW) (Dropped just before vote)
49. Nov 2014 - May 2015 Blackwolf Wyngarde(MW) / Thaddigren Dentiata(SC) Episode Skinrot(TG) /Nesta (GK)-no qual Wilhelm von Eisenwald(SC) /-------
50. May 2015 - Nov 2015 Distan(MW) / Thaddigren Dentiata(SC) / Nesta(GK-SC) Clalibus (TM)-(open election)/Tove (TG)/Mokushi (SC)/ran-no qual-appointed-not confirmed:Episode Skinrot (TG)--- Wilhelm von Eisenwald (SC)/---
51. Nov 2015 - May 2016 Clalibus(TM) / Tove(TG) Selric (SC)/--- Balach (SC)/Qilamil (SC)
52. May - Nov 2016 Selric (SC)/Clalibus (TM) Eva Destruction (TG)/Ellistrae (SC) Balach (SC)/---
53. Nov 2016 - May 2017 Nesta (SC)/---- Eva Destruction (GK)/Mokushi (SC) Fister (DB)/Fish of the Freshwater (SC)
54. May - November 2017 Armand DeSanto (SC)/ Wilhelm (SC) Grifterr (TG)/Mokushi (DB) Renjara (Noc)/Fister (DB)/Fish of the Freshwater (SC)
55. November 2017-May 2018 Watcher Inn Røkia (Attila the un) (MW)*/Mokushi (DB)/Grifterr (TG)-Protem Grifterr (TG)*/---, Nesta (Noc)-Protem Renjara (Noc)*/---, Zam (TG)-protem*, Fog (TG)-protem
56. May - November 2018 Mokushi (Noc)*/ Watcher Inn Røkia (Attila the un) (MW), Fog (TG) Reiho (Noc)*/Thaddigren Dentiata (SC), MidNite (TG)*, Lily Sunshine (TG)-protem Weasel (TG)/Anndra O Ceallaigh (TG)
Personal tools
Other Communities